MINITOUR 

TURNIER-RANKING 2018

Kategorie A: Mädchen U17
Pos Team Domat/Ems
(30.09.2017)
Arosa
(28.10.2017)
Trimmis
(18.11.2017)
Glarus
(16.12.2017)
Walenstadt
(27.01.2018)
Balzers
(17.02.2018)
Schaan
(17.03.2018)
Untervaz
(07.04.2018)
Chur
(05.05.2018)
Jona
(02.06.2018)
Total
1. Arosa 1 13 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         11 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         -         20 P         164 P  
2. Andeer 20 P         13 P         13 P         11 P         13 P         13 P         13 P         16 P         20 P         -         132 P  
3. Näfels A1 16 P         16 P         9 P         9 P         20 P         16 P         6 P         9 P         10 P         16 P         127 P  
4. Bonaduz 1 -         11 P         -         16 P         5 P         10 P         11 P         8 P         13 P         -         74 P  
5. Galina U17 2.1 8 P         9 P         6 P         10 P         8 P         9 P         7 P         -         5 P         11 P         73 P  
Bonaduz 2 -         10 P         5 P         6 P         4 P         11 P         10 P         6 P         8 P         13 P         73 P  
7. Bonaduz 3 -         8 P         7 P         8 P         -         8 P         3 P         5 P         6 P         10 P         55 P  
8. Untervaz 1 -         -         16 P         -         16 P         -         -         13 P         9 P         -         54 P  
9. VME U17 -         -         8 P         -         -         7 P         9 P         -         16 P         9 P         49 P  
10. Davos 1 11 P         -         10 P         -         10 P         -         -         11 P         -         -         42 P  
11. Volley Pizol 9 P         -         11 P         -         9 P         -         -         10 P         -         -         39 P  
Galina U17 1.1 10 P         -         -         13 P         -         -         16 P         -         -         -         39 P  
13. Glaronia -         -         -         7 P         6 P         -         -         -         7 P         -         20 P  
14. Galina U17 1.2 7 P         -         -         4 P         -         -         8 P         -         -         -         19 P  
15. Glaronia 2 -         -         -         -         7 P         -         -         -         11 P         -         18 P  
16. Galina U17 2.2 6 P         -         -         -         -         -         5 P         -         -         -         11 P  
17. Schiers 1 -         -         -         5 P         3 P         -         2 P         -         -         -         10 P  
18. Davos 2 5 P         -         4 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         -         9 P  
19. Volley Pizol 2 -         -         -         -         -         -         -         7 P         -         -         7 P  
20. VBC Weite -         -         -         -         -         -         4 P         -         -         -         4 P  
21. Galina MU17-3.1 -         -         -         -         2 P         -         -         -         -         -         2 P  
Kategorie B: Knaben/Mixed U17
Pos Team Domat/Ems
(30.09.2017)
Arosa
(28.10.2017)
Trimmis
(18.11.2017)
Glarus
(16.12.2017)
Walenstadt
(27.01.2018)
Balzers
(17.02.2018)
Schaan
(17.03.2018)
Untervaz
(07.04.2018)
Chur
(05.05.2018)
Jona
(02.06.2018)
Total
1. Näfels B1 20 P         20 P         -         20 P         20 P         16 P         11 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         167 P  
2. Surselva K1 16 P         16 P         20 P         11 P         13 P         20 P         20 P         16 P         16 P         -         148 P  
3. Volley Pizol 1 -         -         -         13 P         16 P         -         13 P         -         -         -         42 P  
4. Näfels B2 -         -         -         16 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         16 P  
Volley Pizol 2 -         -         -         -         -         -         16 P         -         -         -         16 P  
6. Splügen 1 -         -         -         -         -         -         -         -         13 P         -         13 P  
Kategorie C: Mädchen U15
Pos Team Domat/Ems
(30.09.2017)
Arosa
(28.10.2017)
Trimmis
(18.11.2017)
Glarus
(16.12.2017)
Walenstadt
(27.01.2018)
Balzers
(17.02.2018)
Schaan
(17.03.2018)
Untervaz
(07.04.2018)
Chur
(05.05.2018)
Jona
(02.06.2018)
Total
1. Untervaz 2 25 P         21 P         25 P         25 P         25 P         25 P         18 P         25 P         15 P         21 P         225 P  
2. Näfels C1 18 P         18 P         21 P         21 P         21 P         18 P         25 P         21 P         21 P         18 P         202 P  
3. Untervaz 3 -         25 P         16 P         18 P         16 P         21 P         16 P         18 P         25 P         25 P         180 P  
4. Andeer 2 21 P         16 P         15 P         16 P         14 P         16 P         21 P         15 P         18 P         -         152 P  
5. Surselva 16 P         15 P         18 P         15 P         18 P         15 P         15 P         16 P         14 P         -         142 P  
6. VimaThu 15 P         14 P         12 P         13 P         12 P         14 P         11 P         14 P         11 P         16 P         132 P  
7. Untervaz 4 14 P         11 P         10 P         11 P         11 P         12 P         9 P         12 P         13 P         14 P         117 P  
8. Andeer 4 12 P         10 P         14 P         14 P         15 P         8 P         10 P         10 P         10 P         -         103 P  
9. Bonaduz 4 -         13 P         10 P         9 P         9 P         11 P         5 P         10 P         10 P         12 P         89 P  
10. Arosa 2 11 P         12 P         9 P         7 P         10 P         9 P         8 P         11 P         -         -         77 P  
11. Walenstadt 10 P         -         -         12 P         13 P         -         12 P         13 P         -         15 P         75 P  
12. VME U15 -         -         13 P         -         9 P         13 P         13 P         -         12 P         -         60 P  
13. Galina U15 1.1 13 P         10 P         11 P         6 P         4 P         8 P         4 P         -         -         -         56 P  
14. Näfels C2 -         -         -         10 P         -         -         14 P         -         16 P         -         40 P  
15. Volley Pizol 1 -         -         -         -         10 P         10 P         10 P         -         -         -         30 P  
16. Andeer 5 -         -         9 P         5 P         2 P         6 P         -         5 P         -         -         27 P  
17. Glaronia -         -         -         8 P         8 P         10 P         -         -         -         -         26 P  
18. VimaThu 3 -         -         -         -         -         -         -         9 P         5 P         11 P         25 P  
VimaThu 2 -         -         -         -         -         -         2 P         4 P         6 P         13 P         25 P  
20. Volley Pizol 2 -         -         -         -         6 P         9 P         8 P         -         -         -         23 P  
21. Untervaz 5 -         -         8 P         -         -         -         -         8 P         -         -         16 P  
Chur 2 -         -         -         -         -         -         -         7 P         9 P         -         16 P  
23. Glaronia 3 -         -         -         -         7 P         -         -         -         8 P         -         15 P  
Glaronia 2 -         -         -         3 P         3 P         -         -         -         9 P         -         15 P  
25. Chur 3 -         -         -         -         -         -         -         6 P         7 P         -         13 P  
26. Näfels C3 -         -         -         4 P         8 P         -         -         -         -         -         12 P  
27. Galina 1.3 -         -         -         -         -         -         9 P         -         -         -         9 P  
Smash 7078 -         -         -         -         -         -         -         9 P         -         -         9 P  
29. Splügen 2 -         -         -         -         -         -         -         -         8 P         -         8 P  
Walenstadt 2 -         -         -         -         5 P         -         -         3 P         -         -         8 P  
31. Galina 1.5 -         -         -         -         -         -         7 P         -         -         -         7 P  
Galina U15 1.1.3 -         -         -         -         -         7 P         -         -         -         -         7 P  
33. Galina 1.4 -         -         -         -         -         -         6 P         -         -         -         6 P  
Galina U15 1.1.2 -         -         -         -         -         5 P         1 P         -         -         -         6 P  
35. Galina 1.6 -         -         -         -         -         -         3 P         -         -         -         3 P  
36. Schiers 2 -         -         -         2 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         2 P  
Kategorie D: Knaben/Mixed U15
Pos Team Domat/Ems
(30.09.2017)
Arosa
(28.10.2017)
Trimmis
(18.11.2017)
Glarus
(16.12.2017)
Walenstadt
(27.01.2018)
Balzers
(17.02.2018)
Schaan
(17.03.2018)
Untervaz
(07.04.2018)
Chur
(05.05.2018)
Jona
(02.06.2018)
Total
1. Näfels D1 20 P         16 P         16 P         20 P         20 P         16 P         11 P         13 P         20 P         20 P         172 P  
2. Surselva K2 16 P         20 P         20 P         13 P         16 P         20 P         16 P         20 P         -         -         141 P  
3. Andeer 3 -         13 P         13 P         16 P         13 P         13 P         20 P         16 P         16 P         -         120 P  
4. Galina KU15 13 P         11 P         11 P         11 P         11 P         10 P         10 P         -         -         -         77 P  
5. Galina KU15-2 -         -         -         -         -         11 P         13 P         -         -         -         24 P  
Chur 1 -         -         -         -         -         -         -         11 P         13 P         -         24 P  
7. Surselva K3 11 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         -         -         -         11 P  
8. Andeer 6 -         -         -         -         10 P         -         -         -         -         -         10 P  
Kategorie E: Mädchen U13
Pos Team Domat/Ems
(30.09.2017)
Arosa
(28.10.2017)
Trimmis
(18.11.2017)
Glarus
(16.12.2017)
Walenstadt
(27.01.2018)
Balzers
(17.02.2018)
Schaan
(17.03.2018)
Untervaz
(07.04.2018)
Chur
(05.05.2018)
Jona
(02.06.2018)
Total
1. Näfels E1 20 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         200 P  
2. Näfels E2 11 P         13 P         11 P         13 P         10 P         13 P         16 P         16 P         16 P         16 P         135 P  
3. Näfels E3 13 P         16 P         10 P         10 P         11 P         11 P         13 P         13 P         13 P         10 P         120 P  
4. Galina MU15 1.2 16 P         11 P         13 P         11 P         16 P         10 P         11 P         -         -         -         88 P  
5. TSV Jona -         -         16 P         16 P         13 P         16 P         -         -         -         13 P         74 P  
6. Näfels E4 -         -         -         9 P         9 P         8 P         10 P         -         -         -         36 P  
7. TSV Jona 2 -         -         -         -         -         9 P         -         -         -         11 P         20 P  
8. Chur 5 -         -         -         -         -         -         -         -         11 P         -         11 P  
9. Chur 4 -         -         -         -         -         -         -         -         10 P         -         10 P  
Kategorie F: Knaben U13
Pos Team Domat/Ems
(30.09.2017)
Arosa
(28.10.2017)
Trimmis
(18.11.2017)
Glarus
(16.12.2017)
Walenstadt
(27.01.2018)
Balzers
(17.02.2018)
Schaan
(17.03.2018)
Untervaz
(07.04.2018)
Chur
(05.05.2018)
Jona
(02.06.2018)
Total
1. Näfels F1 20 P         20 P         16 P         20 P         16 P         20 P         16 P         16 P         20 P         20 P         184 P  
2. Näfels F2 16 P         16 P         20 P         16 P         20 P         16 P         20 P         20 P         16 P         -         160 P  
3. Surselva K3 -         13 P         11 P         13 P         11 P         13 P         13 P         13 P         13 P         -         100 P  
4. VME U13 -         -         13 P         -         13 P         10 P         11 P         -         11 P         -         58 P  
5. Surselva K4 -         11 P         -         11 P         -         11 P         10 P         11 P         -         -         54 P