MINITOUR 

TURNIER-RANKING 2020

Kategorie A: Mädchen U17
Pos Team Maienfeld
(06.10.2019)
Arosa
(26.10.2019)
Trimmis
(16.11.2019)
Walenstadt
(01.02.2020)
Eschen-Mauren
(15.02.2020)
Schaan
(14.03.2020)
Untervaz
(04.04.2020)
Chur
(16.05.2020)

(00.00.0000)
Total
1. Untervaz 3 20 P         20 P         20 P         16 P         20 P         -         -         -         -         96 P  
2. VimaThu 3 11 P         11 P         11 P         13 P         16 P         -         -         -         -         62 P  
3. Arosa 1 10 P         13 P         10 P         11 P         11 P         -         -         -         -         55 P  
4. VimaThu 2 -         10 P         8 P         20 P         13 P         -         -         -         -         51 P  
5. Untervaz 1 16 P         -         16 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         32 P  
6. VBC Bonaduz 1 -         16 P         -         10 P         -         -         -         -         -         26 P  
Untervaz 2 13 P         -         13 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         26 P  
8. VBC March 1 -         -         7 P         8 P         9 P         -         -         -         -         24 P  
9. VME Ailish 3 -         -         -         9 P         10 P         -         -         -         -         19 P  
10. VimaThu 1 9 P         -         9 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         18 P  
11. VBC Linth U17 -         9 P         5 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         14 P  
12. VBC March 2 -         -         6 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         6 P  
Kategorie B: Knaben/Mixed U17
Pos Team Maienfeld
(06.10.2019)
Arosa
(26.10.2019)
Trimmis
(16.11.2019)
Walenstadt
(01.02.2020)
Eschen-Mauren
(15.02.2020)
Schaan
(14.03.2020)
Untervaz
(04.04.2020)
Chur
(16.05.2020)

(00.00.0000)
Total
1. Arosa 3 -         13 P         16 P         20 P         20 P         -         -         -         -         69 P  
2. VME Ailish -         16 P         11 P         16 P         16 P         -         -         -         -         59 P  
3. Andeer 1 -         20 P         20 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         40 P  
4. VBC Galina -         -         13 P         13 P         13 P         -         -         -         -         39 P  
5. Chur 2 -         -         10 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         10 P  
Kategorie C: Mädchen U15
Pos Team Maienfeld
(06.10.2019)
Arosa
(26.10.2019)
Trimmis
(16.11.2019)
Walenstadt
(01.02.2020)
Eschen-Mauren
(15.02.2020)
Schaan
(14.03.2020)
Untervaz
(04.04.2020)
Chur
(16.05.2020)

(00.00.0000)
Total
1. Andeer 2 25 P         25 P         25 P         21 P         18 P         -         -         -         -         114 P  
2. Untervaz 4 16 P         21 P         21 P         18 P         21 P         -         -         -         -         97 P  
3. Surselva M1 21 P         -         18 P         25 P         25 P         -         -         -         -         89 P  
4. Arosa 2 18 P         15 P         15 P         13 P         16 P         -         -         -         -         77 P  
5. VimaThu 4 15 P         13 P         13 P         15 P         15 P         -         -         -         -         71 P  
6. Untervaz 5 -         14 P         14 P         12 P         14 P         -         -         -         -         54 P  
7. Bonaduz 2 -         18 P         12 P         16 P         -         -         -         -         -         46 P  
8. VimaThu 5 14 P         -         6 P         9 P         10 P         -         -         -         -         39 P  
9. Andeer 4 -         16 P         16 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         32 P  
10. Chur 1 -         -         10 P         14 P         -         -         -         -         -         24 P  
11. Walenstadt 1 -         -         4 P         10 P         8 P         -         -         -         -         22 P  
12. Andeer 5 -         8 P         8 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         16 P  
13. Walenstadt 2 -         -         5 P         8 P         -         -         -         -         -         13 P  
14. VBC Linth U15 -         -         11 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         11 P  
15. Untervaz 6 -         -         10 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         10 P  
VBC Linth U15-2 -         10 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         -         10 P  
17. VME Minis -         -         -         -         9 P         -         -         -         -         9 P  
VBC Linth U15-1 -         9 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         -         9 P  
VBC March 3 -         -         9 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         9 P  
20. Surselva M2 -         -         7 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         7 P  
VME Minis 3 -         -         -         -         7 P         -         -         -         -         7 P  
22. VME Minis 2 -         -         -         -         6 P         -         -         -         -         6 P  
Kategorie D: Knaben/Mixed U15
Pos Team Maienfeld
(06.10.2019)
Arosa
(26.10.2019)
Trimmis
(16.11.2019)
Walenstadt
(01.02.2020)
Eschen-Mauren
(15.02.2020)
Schaan
(14.03.2020)
Untervaz
(04.04.2020)
Chur
(16.05.2020)

(00.00.0000)
Total
1. Andeer 3 13 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         20 P         -         -         -         -         93 P  
2. Surselva K1 20 P         -         16 P         16 P         13 P         -         -         -         -         65 P  
3. Surselva K2 16 P         -         11 P         13 P         16 P         -         -         -         -         56 P  
4. Surselva K3 11 P         -         13 P         -         -         -         -         -         -         24 P  
5. VME Ailish 2 -         -         -         9 P         10 P         -         -         -         -         19 P  
Andeer 6 -         -         -         10 P         9 P         -         -         -         -         19 P  
7. VBC Galina -         -         -         11 P         -         -         -         -         -         11 P